29 de jun de 2010

Mundial 2010 - Oitavos de Final

26-06-2010 15:00 Uruguai 2-1 Coreia do Sul
26-06-2010 19:30 EUA 1-2 Gana
27-06-2010 15:00 Alemanha 4-1 Inglaterra
27-06-2010 19:30 Argentina 3-1 México
28-06-2010 15:00 Holanda 2-1 Eslováquia
28-06-2010 19:30 Brasil 3-0 Chile
29-06-2010 15:00 Paraguai 5-3 Japão

29-06-2010 19:30
Espanha 1-0 Portugal


Quartos de Final


02-07-2010 15:00Holanda2-1Brasil
02-07-2010 19:30Uruguai4-2Gana
03-07-2010 15:00Argentina0-4Alemanha
03-07-2010 19:30Paraguai0-1Espanha

SemiFinais

Holanda3-2Uruguai

Espanha  4-2Alemanha

Final
                Espanha  1-0  Holanda

16 de jun de 2010

Mundial 2010

Grupo A              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Uruguai 3 2 1 0 4 0 7
África do Sul 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
México 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
França 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Grupo B              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Argentina 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Coreia do Sul 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
Grécia 3 1 0 2 2 5 3
Nigéria 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
Grupo C              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
EUA 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
Inglaterra 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Eslovênia 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Argélia 3 0 1 2 0 2 1
Grupo D              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Alemanha 3 2 0 1 5 1 6
Gana 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Austrália 3 1 1 1 3 6 4
Sérvia 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
Grupo E              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Holanda 3 3 0 0 5 1 9
Japão 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
Dinamarca 3 1 0 2 3 6 3
Camarões 3 0 0 3 2 5 0
Grupo F              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Paraguai 3 1 2 0 3 1 5
Eslováquia 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
Nova Zelândia 3 0 3 0 2 2 3
Itália 3 0 2 1 4 5 2
Grupo G              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Brasil 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
Portugal 3 1 2 0 7 0 5
Costa do Marfim 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
Coreia do Norte 3 0 0 3 1 12 0
Grupo H              
Equipe J V E D GF GC Pts
Espanha 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
Chile 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
Suíça 3 1 1 1 1 1 4
Honduras 3 0 1 2 0 3 1

15 de jun de 2010

SELECÇÃO PORTUGUESA FUTEBOL 2010

SELECÇÃO PORTUGUESA
MUNDIAL 2010
Guarda Redes
1 EDUARDO
12 BETO
22 DANIEL FERNANDES
Defesas
2 BRUNO ALVES
3 PAULO FERREIRA
4 ROLANDO
5 DUDA
6 RICARDO CARVALHO
13 MIGUEL
21 RICARDO COSTA
23 FABIO COENTRAO
Meio Campo
8 PEDRO MENDES
14 MIGUEL VELOSO
15 PEPE
16 RAUL MEIRELES
17 RUBEN AMORIM
19 TIAGO
20 DECO
Avançados
7 CRISTIANO RONALDO
9 LIEDSON
10 DANNY
11 SIMAO
18 HUGO ALMEIDA
Treinador
Carlos QUEIROZ